PRECINCT REPORT       MIFFLIN COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/04/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:28 AM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0001 ARMAGH - NEW
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    654
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    371
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          56.73


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for not more than  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   13.04
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   76.09
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      5   10.87
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    325


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for not more than  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44    5.61
           KEVIN M DOUGHERTY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     68    8.66
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     58    7.39
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   25.61
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   24.33
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   25.48
           PAUL P PANEPINTO (IJA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    2.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    785
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    325


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   24.24
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   75.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    297
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   22.11
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   77.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    285
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS DISTRICT 58
          Vote for not more than  1
           AARON L GINGRICH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    300   99.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .66
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    302
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69

          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for not more than  2
           TERESA HOBBS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42    8.59
           JOSEPH A LAUB (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42    8.59
           HELEN E KIRK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   25.56
           JAMES W NORTH JR (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    280   57.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    489
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    253


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for not more than  2
           KEVIN P KODISH (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   22.89
           SHARI BOLLING (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38    6.54
           LISA NANCOLLAS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   22.38
           STEPHEN T DUNKLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   16.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   31.50
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    581
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for not more than  1
           DANIEL LYNCH (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299   98.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.97
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    305
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for not more than  1
           CHRIS TORQUATO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    317   99.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .31
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    318
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53


          PROTHONOTARY
          Vote for not more than  1
           TAMMY STUCK (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100


          MAGISTERIAL DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 58-3-03
          Vote for not more than  1
           KENT SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   52.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   47.48
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    337
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33

          MIFFLIN COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT DIRECTOR
          Vote for not more than  5
           MARY LOU M SIGLER (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .    161   18.51
           ANNEMARIE SWINEFORD (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .    147   16.90
           NOAH D WISE (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   20.69
           BETH LAUGHLIN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   17.70
           CLARE E FLYNN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   16.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81    9.31
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    870
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    985


          ARMAGH TWP AUDITOR
          Vote for not more than  1
           SHELLY L FISHER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    282   98.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.40
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85


          ARMAGH TWP CONSTABLE
          Vote for not more than  1
           SHANE C TOMLINSON (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .    286   98.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.04
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    289
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82


          ARMAGH TWP SUPERVISOR
          Vote for not more than  1
           CLINT AURAND (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   61.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   38.33
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    347
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23

PRECINCT REPORT       MIFFLIN COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/04/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:28 AM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0002 ARMAGH - OLD
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1433
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    705
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          49.20


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for not more than  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   25.27
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   68.13
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      6    6.59
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    614


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for not more than  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112    7.17
           KEVIN M DOUGHERTY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   11.01
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    146    9.35
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    383   24.52
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    322   20.61
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    366   23.43
           PAUL P PANEPINTO (IJA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59    3.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .13
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1562
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    550


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   33.80
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    379   66.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    574
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   26.64
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    424   73.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    578
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS DISTRICT 58
          Vote for not more than  1
           AARON L GINGRICH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    618   98.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    1.44
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    627
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78

          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for not more than  2
           TERESA HOBBS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   12.75
           JOSEPH A LAUB (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   10.69
           HELEN E KIRK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    248   24.31
           JAMES W NORTH JR (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    531   52.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .20
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1020
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    390


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for not more than  2
           KEVIN P KODISH (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    323   27.82
           SHARI BOLLING (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   10.94
           LISA NANCOLLAS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250   21.53
           STEPHEN T DUNKLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   19.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   20.24
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1161
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for not more than  1
           DANIEL LYNCH (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    622   99.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .64
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    626
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for not more than  1
           CHRIS TORQUATO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    628   97.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    2.33
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    643
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62


          PROTHONOTARY
          Vote for not more than  1
           TAMMY STUCK (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    563   99.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .35
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    565
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139


          MAGISTERIAL DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 58-3-03
          Vote for not more than  1
           KENT SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    367   54.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311   45.87
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    678
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27

          MIFFLIN COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT DIRECTOR
          Vote for not more than  5
           MARY LOU M SIGLER (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .    318   18.17
           ANNEMARIE SWINEFORD (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .    253   14.46
           NOAH D WISE (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    322   18.40
           BETH LAUGHLIN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    284   16.23
           CLARE E FLYNN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   13.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    344   19.66
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1750
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1775


          ARMAGH TWP AUDITOR
          Vote for not more than  1
           SHELLY L FISHER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    601   98.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.15
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    608
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97


          ARMAGH TWP CONSTABLE
          Vote for not more than  1
           SHANE C TOMLINSON (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .    611   99.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .97
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    617
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88


          ARMAGH TWP SUPERVISOR
          Vote for not more than  1
           CLINT AURAND (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    475   70.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   29.63
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    675
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30

PRECINCT REPORT       MIFFLIN COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/04/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:28 AM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0003 BRATTON
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    636
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          42.92


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for not more than  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   17.07
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   80.49
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      1    2.44
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for not more than  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43    6.30
           KEVIN M DOUGHERTY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     68    9.97
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     55    8.06
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   25.07
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   23.31
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   22.87
           PAUL P PANEPINTO (IJA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    4.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    682
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   29.88
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   70.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   22.27
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   77.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .44
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS DISTRICT 58
          Vote for not more than  1
           AARON L GINGRICH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    242  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31

          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for not more than  2
           TERESA HOBBS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   15.27
           JOSEPH A LAUB (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41    9.79
           HELEN E KIRK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   38.19
           JAMES W NORTH JR (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   36.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .24
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    419
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for not more than  2
           KEVIN P KODISH (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   30.85
           SHARI BOLLING (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   10.28
           LISA NANCOLLAS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   22.98
           STEPHEN T DUNKLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   17.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   17.94
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    457
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for not more than  1
           DANIEL LYNCH (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   98.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.73
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for not more than  1
           CHRIS TORQUATO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   99.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .43
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41


          PROTHONOTARY
          Vote for not more than  1
           TAMMY STUCK (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   99.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .87
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42


          MIFFLIN COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT DIRECTOR
          Vote for not more than  5
           MARY LOU M SIGLER (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .    129   17.77
           ANNEMARIE SWINEFORD (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .    107   14.74
           NOAH D WISE (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   17.08
           BETH LAUGHLIN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   17.36
           CLARE E FLYNN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   13.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   19.15
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    726
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    639

          BRATTON TWP AUDITOR 6-YR
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    263


          BRATTON TWP AUDITOR 4-YR
          Vote for not more than  1
           CAROL HESSER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   98.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.03
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79


          BRATTON TWP CONSTABLE
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265


          BRATTON TWP TAX COLLECTOR 2-YR
          Vote for not more than  1
           CONNIE S PEACHEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   99.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .83
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33


          BRATTON TWP SUPERVISOR
          Vote for not more than  1
           STANLEY D COLLINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   67.46
           JOHN SNYDER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   32.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19

PRECINCT REPORT       MIFFLIN COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/04/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:28 AM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0004 BROWN
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2283
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1144
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          50.11


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for not more than  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   23.38
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   72.08
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      7    4.55
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    990


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for not more than  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213    8.12
           KEVIN M DOUGHERTY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    307   11.70
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    284   10.82
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    620   23.63
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    523   19.93
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    584   22.26
           PAUL P PANEPINTO (IJA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91    3.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .08
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2624
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    802


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    337   35.55
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    610   64.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    948
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    254   27.58
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    666   72.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    921
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS DISTRICT 58
          Vote for not more than  1
           AARON L GINGRICH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .   1008   99.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .49
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1013
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130

          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for not more than  2
           TERESA HOBBS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    279   16.78
           JOSEPH A LAUB (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   12.63
           HELEN E KIRK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    531   31.93
           JAMES W NORTH JR (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    639   38.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .24
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1663
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    625


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for not more than  2
           KEVIN P KODISH (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    616   32.70
           SHARI BOLLING (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   11.36
           LISA NANCOLLAS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    392   20.81
           STEPHEN T DUNKLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    307   16.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    355   18.84
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1884
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    390


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for not more than  1
           DANIEL LYNCH (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    977   98.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    1.11
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    988
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for not more than  1
           CHRIS TORQUATO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .   1018   98.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    1.36
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1032
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112


          PROTHONOTARY
          Vote for not more than  1
           TAMMY STUCK (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    896   99.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8     .88
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    904
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240


          MAGISTERIAL DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 58-3-03
          Vote for not more than  1
           KENT SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    485   45.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    591   54.93
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1076
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68

          MIFFLIN COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT DIRECTOR
          Vote for not more than  5
           MARY LOU M SIGLER (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .    527   18.95
           ANNEMARIE SWINEFORD (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .    448   16.11
           NOAH D WISE (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    466   16.76
           BETH LAUGHLIN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    467   16.79
           CLARE E FLYNN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    418   15.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    455   16.36
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2781
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2934


          BROWN TWP AUDITOR 6-YR
          Vote for not more than  1
           ROSE ROMAINE CARSTETTER (REP).  .  .  .  .    825   99.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .60
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    830
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    314


          BROWN TWP AUDITOR 2-YR
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1114


          BROWN TWP CONSTABLE
          Vote for not more than  1
           TRAVIS REIK (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    804   99.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .50
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    808
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    336


          BROWN TWP TAX COLLECTOR 2-YR
          Vote for not more than  1
           DIANA L BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   20.20
           CHERYL HARTZLER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    816   79.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .20
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1025
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118


          BROWN TWP SUPERVISOR
          Vote for not more than  1
           STEVEN S BUBB (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    450   42.74
           SCOTT A PECHT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    603   57.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1053
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90

PRECINCT REPORT       MIFFLIN COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/04/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:28 AM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0005 BURNHAM BORO
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1146
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    394
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          34.38


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for not more than  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   37.35
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   60.24
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      2    2.41
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for not more than  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91    9.70
           KEVIN M DOUGHERTY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   13.65
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   11.62
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   22.60
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   18.98
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   20.04
           PAUL P PANEPINTO (IJA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    3.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    938
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   41.02
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   58.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    334
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   35.14
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   64.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    333
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS DISTRICT 58
          Vote for not more than  1
           AARON L GINGRICH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    346   98.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.70
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    352
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42

          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for not more than  2
           TERESA HOBBS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   19.06
           JOSEPH A LAUB (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   18.90
           HELEN E KIRK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   30.10
           JAMES W NORTH JR (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   31.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    598
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for not more than  2
           KEVIN P KODISH (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   31.85
           SHARI BOLLING (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   18.07
           LISA NANCOLLAS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   22.52
           STEPHEN T DUNKLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   14.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   12.59
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    675
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for not more than  1
           DANIEL LYNCH (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    326   98.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.51
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    331
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for not more than  1
           CHRIS TORQUATO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    342   98.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.16
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    346
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48


          PROTHONOTARY
          Vote for not more than  1
           TAMMY STUCK (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    315   98.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.25
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    319
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75


          MAGISTERIAL DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 58-3-02
          Vote for not more than  1
           JONATHAN REED (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    332   97.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    2.92
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    342
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52

          MIFFLIN COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT DIRECTOR
          Vote for not more than  5
           MARY LOU M SIGLER (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .    205   19.05
           ANNEMARIE SWINEFORD (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .    172   15.99
           NOAH D WISE (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   20.63
           BETH LAUGHLIN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   18.31
           CLARE E FLYNN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   15.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   10.87
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1076
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    894


          BURNHAM BOROUGH COUNCIL 4-YR
          Vote for not more than  2
           RODNEY A BARGER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271   53.45
           HARRY S SHEAFFER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   43.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    3.16
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    507
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281


          BURNHAM BOROUGH COUNCIL 2-YR
          Vote for not more than  1
           MATT DEAMER (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    251   95.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    4.20
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    262
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132


          BURNHAM BOROUGH CONSTABLE
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    376

PRECINCT REPORT       MIFFLIN COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/04/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:28 AM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0006 DECATUR - EAST
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    703
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          38.83


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for not more than  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   18.97
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   79.31
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      1    1.72
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for not more than  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35    5.05
           KEVIN M DOUGHERTY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     58    8.37
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     50    7.22
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   27.56
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   23.67
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   24.39
           PAUL P PANEPINTO (IJA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    3.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    693
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   23.97
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   76.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   18.26
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   81.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS DISTRICT 58
          Vote for not more than  1
           AARON L GINGRICH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    248   99.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .40
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24

          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for not more than  2
           TERESA HOBBS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   15.53
           JOSEPH A LAUB (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   12.71
           HELEN E KIRK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   35.29
           JAMES W NORTH JR (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   36.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    425
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for not more than  2
           KEVIN P KODISH (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   21.22
           SHARI BOLLING (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   10.08
           LISA NANCOLLAS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   31.51
           STEPHEN T DUNKLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   21.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   15.34
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    476
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for not more than  1
           DANIEL LYNCH (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   98.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.27
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for not more than  1
           CHRIS TORQUATO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   99.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .41
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29


          PROTHONOTARY
          Vote for not more than  1
           TAMMY STUCK (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40


          MAGISTERIAL DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 58-3-02
          Vote for not more than  1
           JONATHAN REED (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    252  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21

          MIFFLIN COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT DIRECTOR
          Vote for not more than  5
           MARY LOU M SIGLER (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .    137   17.93
           ANNEMARIE SWINEFORD (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .    128   16.75
           NOAH D WISE (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   18.46
           BETH LAUGHLIN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   17.67
           CLARE E FLYNN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   17.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   11.65
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    764
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    601


          DECATUR TWP AUDITOR
          Vote for not more than  1
           MARILYN A GOSS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40


          DECATUR TWP CONSTABLE
          Vote for not more than  1
           IAN LINDSEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   99.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .47
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62


          DECATUR TWP SUPERVISOR
          Vote for not more than  1
           TIMOTHY R GOSS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   93.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    6.17
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46

PRECINCT REPORT       MIFFLIN COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/04/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:28 AM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0007 DECATUR - WEST
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    924
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    319
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          34.52


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for not more than  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   19.72
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   78.87
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      1    1.41
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    248


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for not more than  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44    5.61
           KEVIN M DOUGHERTY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     61    7.78
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     51    6.51
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   26.66
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   24.62
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   25.26
           PAUL P PANEPINTO (IJA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    3.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    784
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   27.21
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   72.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    283
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   18.86
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    228   81.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS DISTRICT 58
          Vote for not more than  1
           AARON L GINGRICH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    284   99.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .70
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33

          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for not more than  2
           TERESA HOBBS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47    9.75
           JOSEPH A LAUB (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   13.07
           HELEN E KIRK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   40.04
           JAMES W NORTH JR (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   37.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    482
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for not more than  2
           KEVIN P KODISH (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   24.76
           SHARI BOLLING (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36    6.91
           LISA NANCOLLAS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   27.26
           STEPHEN T DUNKLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   20.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   20.15
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    521
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for not more than  1
           DANIEL LYNCH (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    274   97.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.49
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for not more than  1
           CHRIS TORQUATO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    275   98.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.79
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    280
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39


          PROTHONOTARY
          Vote for not more than  1
           TAMMY STUCK (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    259   98.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.15
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    262
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57


          MAGISTERIAL DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 58-3-02
          Vote for not more than  1
           JONATHAN REED (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    271   99.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .73
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45

          MIFFLIN COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT DIRECTOR
          Vote for not more than  5
           MARY LOU M SIGLER (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .    134   15.51
           ANNEMARIE SWINEFORD (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .    136   15.74
           NOAH D WISE (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   18.06
           BETH LAUGHLIN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   16.55
           CLARE E FLYNN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   16.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   17.59
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    864
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    731


          DECATUR TWP AUDITOR
          Vote for not more than  1
           MARILYN A GOSS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    248   99.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .80
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69


          DECATUR TWP CONSTABLE
          Vote for not more than  1
           IAN LINDSEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   98.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.67
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79


          DECATUR TWP SUPERVISOR
          Vote for not more than  1
           TIMOTHY R GOSS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    256   98.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.54
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    260
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59

PRECINCT REPORT       MIFFLIN COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/04/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:28 AM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0008 DERRY - EAST
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1772
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    604
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          34.09


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for not more than  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   16.83
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   79.21
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      4    3.96
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    503


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for not more than  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126    8.41
           KEVIN M DOUGHERTY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    140    9.35
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    144    9.61
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    372   24.83
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    317   21.16
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    349   23.30
           PAUL P PANEPINTO (IJA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50    3.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1498
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    314


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   28.76
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    384   71.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    539
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   24.91
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    410   75.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    546
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS DISTRICT 58
          Vote for not more than  1
           AARON L GINGRICH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    547   99.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .18
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    548
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56

          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for not more than  2
           TERESA HOBBS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   15.58
           JOSEPH A LAUB (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   14.95
           HELEN E KIRK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    309   32.53
           JAMES W NORTH JR (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    350   36.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    950
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    258


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for not more than  2
           KEVIN P KODISH (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    308   28.97
           SHARI BOLLING (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   11.29
           LISA NANCOLLAS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   25.02
           STEPHEN T DUNKLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   16.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   18.25
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1063
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for not more than  1
           DANIEL LYNCH (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    515   98.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.34
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    522
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for not more than  1
           CHRIS TORQUATO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    526   98.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.50
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    534
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70


          PROTHONOTARY
          Vote for not more than  1
           TAMMY STUCK (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    500   99.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .20
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    501
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103


          MAGISTERIAL DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 58-3-02
          Vote for not more than  1
           JONATHAN REED (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    518   97.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    3.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    534
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70

          MIFFLIN COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT DIRECTOR
          Vote for not more than  5
           MARY LOU M SIGLER (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .    292   18.01
           ANNEMARIE SWINEFORD (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .    258   15.92
           NOAH D WISE (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292   18.01
           BETH LAUGHLIN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    276   17.03
           CLARE E FLYNN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    250   15.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    253   15.61
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1621
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1399


          DERRY TWP AUDITOR
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    581


          DERRY TWP CONSTABLE
          Vote for not more than  1
           CLINTON E CHAMBERS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    434   99.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .69
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    437
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167


          DERRY TWP SUPERVISOR
          Vote for not more than  1
           ROBERT C HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   22.44
           RONALD E NAPIKOSKI JR (REP)  .  .  .  .  .    400   77.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .19
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    517
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86

PRECINCT REPORT       MIFFLIN COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/04/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:28 AM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0009 DERRY - NORTH
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    647
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          41.89


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for not more than  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   25.71
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   71.43
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      1    2.86
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for not more than  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44    7.00
           KEVIN M DOUGHERTY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   11.61
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   10.33
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   24.32
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   20.03
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   23.37
           PAUL P PANEPINTO (IJA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    3.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    629
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   30.14
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   69.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   25.56
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   74.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS DISTRICT 58
          Vote for not more than  1
           AARON L GINGRICH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    242  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29

          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for not more than  2
           TERESA HOBBS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   12.75
           JOSEPH A LAUB (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   18.00
           HELEN E KIRK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   34.00
           JAMES W NORTH JR (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   34.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .50
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    400
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for not more than  2
           KEVIN P KODISH (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   28.98
           SHARI BOLLING (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41    9.07
           LISA NANCOLLAS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   23.67
           STEPHEN T DUNKLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   15.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   22.79
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    452
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for not more than  1
           DANIEL LYNCH (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for not more than  1
           CHRIS TORQUATO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    240   99.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .83
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29


          PROTHONOTARY
          Vote for not more than  1
           TAMMY STUCK (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   99.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .46
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52


          MAGISTERIAL DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 58-3-02
          Vote for not more than  1
           JONATHAN REED (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   98.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.26
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32

          MIFFLIN COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT DIRECTOR
          Vote for not more than  5
           MARY LOU M SIGLER (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .    115   16.96
           ANNEMARIE SWINEFORD (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .    104   15.34
           NOAH D WISE (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   18.14
           BETH LAUGHLIN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   15.49
           CLARE E FLYNN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   13.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   20.21
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    678
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    677


          DERRY TWP AUDITOR
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    257


          DERRY TWP CONSTABLE
          Vote for not more than  1
           CLINTON E CHAMBERS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   98.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.03
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77


          DERRY TWP SUPERVISOR
          Vote for not more than  1
           ROBERT C HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   21.20
           RONALD E NAPIKOSKI JR (REP)  .  .  .  .  .    194   77.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.20
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21

PRECINCT REPORT       MIFFLIN COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/04/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:28 AM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0010 DERRY - SOUTH
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1194
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    500
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          41.88


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for not more than  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   29.58
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   64.79
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      4    5.63
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    429


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for not more than  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   10.33
           KEVIN M DOUGHERTY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   13.17
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   11.79
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   20.91
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   18.76
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   20.91
           PAUL P PANEPINTO (IJA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47    4.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .09
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1162
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    338


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   37.29
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    258   62.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .24
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    413
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   33.42
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271   66.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    407
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS DISTRICT 58
          Vote for not more than  1
           AARON L GINGRICH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    449  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    449
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51

          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for not more than  2
           TERESA HOBBS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   16.41
           JOSEPH A LAUB (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   17.06
           HELEN E KIRK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   28.65
           JAMES W NORTH JR (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    291   37.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    768
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for not more than  2
           KEVIN P KODISH (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    279   31.96
           SHARI BOLLING (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   11.91
           LISA NANCOLLAS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187   21.42
           STEPHEN T DUNKLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   16.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   18.10
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    873
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for not more than  1
           DANIEL LYNCH (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    425   98.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.16
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    430
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for not more than  1
           CHRIS TORQUATO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    433   99.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .92
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    437
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63


          PROTHONOTARY
          Vote for not more than  1
           TAMMY STUCK (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    382  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    382
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118


          MAGISTERIAL DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 58-3-02
          Vote for not more than  1
           JONATHAN REED (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    423   97.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    2.76
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    435
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65

          MIFFLIN COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT DIRECTOR
          Vote for not more than  5
           MARY LOU M SIGLER (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .    224   17.38
           ANNEMARIE SWINEFORD (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .    218   16.91
           NOAH D WISE (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   16.83
           BETH LAUGHLIN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   16.29
           CLARE E FLYNN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   14.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   17.77
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1289
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1211


          DERRY TWP AUDITOR
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    486


          DERRY TWP CONSTABLE
          Vote for not more than  1
           CLINTON E CHAMBERS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    337   99.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .30
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    338
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162


          DERRY TWP SUPERVISOR
          Vote for not more than  1
           ROBERT C HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   24.19
           RONALD E NAPIKOSKI JR (REP)  .  .  .  .  .    329   75.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    434
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66

PRECINCT REPORT       MIFFLIN COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/04/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:28 AM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0011 DERRY - WEST
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    803
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    287
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          35.74


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for not more than  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   34.38
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   64.06
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      1    1.56
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for not more than  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   10.56
           KEVIN M DOUGHERTY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   12.82
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   10.99
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   21.13
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   19.01
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   21.69
           PAUL P PANEPINTO (IJA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    3.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    710
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   39.69
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   59.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .39
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    257
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   33.47
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   66.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .40
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    251
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS DISTRICT 58
          Vote for not more than  1
           AARON L GINGRICH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    260   98.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.14
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    263
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24

          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for not more than  2
           TERESA HOBBS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   18.90
           JOSEPH A LAUB (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   17.58
           HELEN E KIRK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   32.31
           JAMES W NORTH JR (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   31.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    455
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for not more than  2
           KEVIN P KODISH (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   27.50
           SHARI BOLLING (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   15.25
           LISA NANCOLLAS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   25.80
           STEPHEN T DUNKLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   20.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   11.30
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    531
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for not more than  1
           DANIEL LYNCH (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    253   99.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .78
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for not more than  1
           CHRIS TORQUATO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    248   98.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.20
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    251
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36


          PROTHONOTARY
          Vote for not more than  1
           TAMMY STUCK (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   99.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .87
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58


          MAGISTERIAL DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 58-3-02
          Vote for not more than  1
           JONATHAN REED (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    253   97.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.32
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    259
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28

          MIFFLIN COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT DIRECTOR
          Vote for not more than  5
           MARY LOU M SIGLER (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .    151   18.62
           ANNEMARIE SWINEFORD (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .    139   17.14
           NOAH D WISE (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   18.13
           BETH LAUGHLIN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   18.62
           CLARE E FLYNN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   14.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   12.58
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    811
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    624


          DERRY TWP AUDITOR
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    282


          DERRY TWP CONSTABLE
          Vote for not more than  1
           CLINTON E CHAMBERS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   99.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .51
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91


          DERRY TWP SUPERVISOR
          Vote for not more than  1
           ROBERT C HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   31.62
           RONALD E NAPIKOSKI JR (REP)  .  .  .  .  .    173   68.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    253
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34

PRECINCT REPORT       MIFFLIN COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/04/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:28 AM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0012 GRANVILLE - EAST
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    903
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    317
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          35.11


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for not more than  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   41.38
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   53.45
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      3    5.17
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    259


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for not more than  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53    7.17
           KEVIN M DOUGHERTY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   11.10
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   10.15
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   23.95
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   19.62
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   23.41
           PAUL P PANEPINTO (IJA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34    4.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    739
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   37.04
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   62.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    270
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   30.45
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   69.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .38
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS DISTRICT 58
          Vote for not more than  1
           AARON L GINGRICH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    271   98.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.45
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    275
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42

          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for not more than  2
           TERESA HOBBS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   17.61
           JOSEPH A LAUB (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   16.56
           HELEN E KIRK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   32.91
           JAMES W NORTH JR (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   32.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    477
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for not more than  2
           KEVIN P KODISH (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   28.80
           SHARI BOLLING (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   13.95
           LISA NANCOLLAS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   24.64
           STEPHEN T DUNKLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   14.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   17.93
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    552
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for not more than  1
           DANIEL LYNCH (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271   98.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.45
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    275
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for not more than  1
           CHRIS TORQUATO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   97.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.21
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46


          PROTHONOTARY
          Vote for not more than  1
           TAMMY STUCK (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68


          MIFFLIN COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT DIRECTOR
          Vote for not more than  5
           MARY LOU M SIGLER (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .    148   17.17
           ANNEMARIE SWINEFORD (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .    142   16.47
           NOAH D WISE (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   18.56
           BETH LAUGHLIN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   17.40
           CLARE E FLYNN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   15.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   14.97
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    862
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    723

          GRANVILLE TWP AUDITOR 6-YR
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    310


          GRANVILLE TWP AUDITOR 2-YR
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311


          GRANVILLE TWP CONSTABLE
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    304


          GRANVILLE TWP SUPERVISOR
          Vote for not more than  1
           WILLIAM W PAGE (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   88.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   11.42
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    254
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63

PRECINCT REPORT       MIFFLIN COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/04/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:28 AM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0013 GRANVILLE - WEST
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1846
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    764
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          41.39


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for not more than  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   23.08
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   70.19
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      7    6.73
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    660


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for not more than  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118    6.37
           KEVIN M DOUGHERTY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   10.42
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    163    8.80
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    466   25.15
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    397   21.42
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    455   24.55
           PAUL P PANEPINTO (IJA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61    3.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1853
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    439


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   30.43
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    448   69.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    644
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   25.27
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    480   74.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .31
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    645
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS DISTRICT 58
          Vote for not more than  1
           AARON L GINGRICH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    676   99.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .73
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    681
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83

          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for not more than  2
           TERESA HOBBS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   15.95
           JOSEPH A LAUB (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   15.79
           HELEN E KIRK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    467   39.21
           JAMES W NORTH JR (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    344   28.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .17
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1191
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    337


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for not more than  2
           KEVIN P KODISH (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    450   33.14
           SHARI BOLLING (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   12.81
           LISA NANCOLLAS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   19.59
           STEPHEN T DUNKLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   14.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    267   19.66
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1358
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for not more than  1
           DANIEL LYNCH (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    630   99.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .94
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    636
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for not more than  1
           CHRIS TORQUATO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    650   98.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    1.96
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    663
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101


          PROTHONOTARY
          Vote for not more than  1
           TAMMY STUCK (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    596   99.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .33
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    598
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166


          MIFFLIN COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT DIRECTOR
          Vote for not more than  5
           MARY LOU M SIGLER (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .    329   16.77
           ANNEMARIE SWINEFORD (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .    314   16.00
           NOAH D WISE (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    293   14.93
           BETH LAUGHLIN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    323   16.46
           CLARE E FLYNN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    282   14.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    421   21.46
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1962
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1858

          GRANVILLE TWP AUDITOR 6-YR
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    750


          GRANVILLE TWP AUDITOR 2-YR
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    746


          GRANVILLE TWP CONSTABLE
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    747


          GRANVILLE TWP SUPERVISOR
          Vote for not more than  1
           WILLIAM W PAGE (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    612   98.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    1.77
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    623
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141

PRECINCT REPORT       MIFFLIN COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/04/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:28 AM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0014 JUNIATA TERRACE BORO
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    254
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          39.76


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for not more than  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   40.00
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   53.33
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      1    6.67
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for not more than  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   10.42
           KEVIN M DOUGHERTY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   14.58
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   11.67
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   20.42
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   18.33
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   20.00
           PAUL P PANEPINTO (IJA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    4.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   43.68
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   55.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.15
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   33.72
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   66.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS DISTRICT 58
          Vote for not more than  1
           AARON L GINGRICH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .     86   97.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.27
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13

          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for not more than  2
           TERESA HOBBS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   22.84
           JOSEPH A LAUB (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   23.46
           HELEN E KIRK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   21.60
           JAMES W NORTH JR (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   32.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for not more than  2
           KEVIN P KODISH (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   35.26
           SHARI BOLLING (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   16.18
           LISA NANCOLLAS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   19.08
           STEPHEN T DUNKLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   12.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   16.76
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for not more than  1
           DANIEL LYNCH (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   96.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.53
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for not more than  1
           CHRIS TORQUATO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     82  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19


          PROTHONOTARY
          Vote for not more than  1
           TAMMY STUCK (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   98.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.39
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29


          MIFFLIN COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT DIRECTOR
          Vote for not more than  5
           MARY LOU M SIGLER (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .     42   16.22
           ANNEMARIE SWINEFORD (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .     36   13.90
           NOAH D WISE (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   15.06
           BETH LAUGHLIN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   15.83
           CLARE E FLYNN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   13.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   25.87
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    259
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246

          JUNIATA TERRACE BOROUGH COUNCIL
          Vote for not more than  3
           DOUGLAS N KEPNER (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   30.88
           FRED W MCMILLIN JR (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   36.76
           KEITH D GEISE SR (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   29.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.45
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99


          JUNIATA TERRACE BOROUGH CONSTABLE
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73

PRECINCT REPORT       MIFFLIN COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/04/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:28 AM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0015 KISTLER BORO
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    130
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          27.69


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for not more than  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   31.25
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   62.50
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      1    6.25
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for not more than  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   11.11
           KEVIN M DOUGHERTY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   16.05
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   18.52
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   16.05
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   16.05
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   20.99
           PAUL P PANEPINTO (IJA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   56.25
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   43.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   54.55
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   45.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS DISTRICT 58
          Vote for not more than  1
           AARON L GINGRICH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .     33  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3

          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for not more than  2
           TERESA HOBBS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   35.19
           JOSEPH A LAUB (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   14.81
           HELEN E KIRK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   25.93
           JAMES W NORTH JR (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   24.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for not more than  2
           KEVIN P KODISH (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   13.33
           SHARI BOLLING (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   16.67
           LISA NANCOLLAS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   31.67
           STEPHEN T DUNKLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   35.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.33
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for not more than  1
           DANIEL LYNCH (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for not more than  1
           CHRIS TORQUATO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     32  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          PROTHONOTARY
          Vote for not more than  1
           TAMMY STUCK (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          MOUNT UNION AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION I DIRECTOR
          Vote for not more than  2
           DOLLY RANCK (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   44.90
           BRANDEE DODD (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   51.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    4.08
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23

          KISTLER BOROUGH COUNCIL 4-YR
          Vote for not more than  4
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115


          KISTLER BOROUGH COUNCIL 2-YR
          Vote for not more than  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62


          KISTLER BOROUGH CONSTABLE
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36

PRECINCT REPORT       MIFFLIN COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/04/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:28 AM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0016 LEWISTOWN WEST
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    957
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          28.42


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for not more than  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   31.03
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   68.97
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for not more than  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46    7.42
           KEVIN M DOUGHERTY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   10.81
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   10.81
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   24.68
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   20.32
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   22.74
           PAUL P PANEPINTO (IJA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    3.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    620
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   34.06
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   65.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   30.30
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   69.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS DISTRICT 58
          Vote for not more than  1
           AARON L GINGRICH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    235   99.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .42
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36

          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for not more than  2
           TERESA HOBBS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   16.46
           JOSEPH A LAUB (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   21.01
           HELEN E KIRK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   33.67
           JAMES W NORTH JR (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   28.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    395
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for not more than  2
           KEVIN P KODISH (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   30.33
           SHARI BOLLING (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   13.85
           LISA NANCOLLAS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   21.32
           STEPHEN T DUNKLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   15.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   19.34
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    455
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for not more than  1
           DANIEL LYNCH (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   98.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.75
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    228
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for not more than  1
           CHRIS TORQUATO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   98.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.75
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43


          PROTHONOTARY
          Vote for not more than  1
           TAMMY STUCK (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62


          MIFFLIN COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT DIRECTOR
          Vote for not more than  5
           MARY LOU M SIGLER (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .    136   19.07
           ANNEMARIE SWINEFORD (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .    122   17.11
           NOAH D WISE (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   18.23
           BETH LAUGHLIN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   18.93
           CLARE E FLYNN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   14.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   12.06
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    713
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    647

          LEWISTOWN BOROUGH COUNCIL
          Vote for not more than  3
           FRANK H BERRIER JR (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    161   31.38
           SCOTT WELHAM (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   30.60
           JAMES W FELMLEE (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    156   30.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39    7.60
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    513
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    303


          LEWISTOWN BOROUGH CONSTABLE
          Vote for not more than  1
           PAUL BOLLINGER (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   97.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.50
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112

PRECINCT REPORT       MIFFLIN COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/04/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:28 AM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0017 LEWISTOWN CENTRAL
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1034
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          21.18


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for not more than  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   45.65
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   54.35
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for not more than  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   10.25
           KEVIN M DOUGHERTY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   13.66
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   13.47
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   20.30
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   18.03
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   19.92
           PAUL P PANEPINTO (IJA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    4.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    527
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   38.02
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   61.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   33.85
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   65.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .52
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS DISTRICT 58
          Vote for not more than  1
           AARON L GINGRICH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    197  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22

          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for not more than  2
           TERESA HOBBS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   20.52
           JOSEPH A LAUB (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   20.52
           HELEN E KIRK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   32.37
           JAMES W NORTH JR (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   26.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    346
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for not more than  2
           KEVIN P KODISH (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   30.55
           SHARI BOLLING (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   15.67
           LISA NANCOLLAS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   20.10
           STEPHEN T DUNKLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   18.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   15.40
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    383
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for not more than  1
           DANIEL LYNCH (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for not more than  1
           CHRIS TORQUATO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    194  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25


          PROTHONOTARY
          Vote for not more than  1
           TAMMY STUCK (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   99.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .62
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57


          MIFFLIN COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT DIRECTOR
          Vote for not more than  5
           MARY LOU M SIGLER (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .    126   20.13
           ANNEMARIE SWINEFORD (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .    115   18.37
           NOAH D WISE (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   18.69
           BETH LAUGHLIN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   17.41
           CLARE E FLYNN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   15.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61    9.74
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    626
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    469

          LEWISTOWN BOROUGH COUNCIL
          Vote for not more than  3
           FRANK H BERRIER JR (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    147   31.61
           SCOTT WELHAM (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   30.75
           JAMES W FELMLEE (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    147   31.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    6.02
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    465
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192


          LEWISTOWN BOROUGH CONSTABLE
          Vote for not more than  1
           PAUL BOLLINGER (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   84.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   15.92
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62

PRECINCT REPORT       MIFFLIN COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/04/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:28 AM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0018 LEWISTOWN NORTH
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1169
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    310
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          26.52


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for not more than  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   28.57
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   66.67
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      3    4.76
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for not more than  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63    8.33
           KEVIN M DOUGHERTY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   12.17
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   10.85
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   23.28
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   19.18
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   21.30
           PAUL P PANEPINTO (IJA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34    4.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .40
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    756
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   35.06
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   64.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .74
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   31.09
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   67.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.12
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    267
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS DISTRICT 58
          Vote for not more than  1
           AARON L GINGRICH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    280   98.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.41
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    284
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26

          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for not more than  2
           TERESA HOBBS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   20.76
           JOSEPH A LAUB (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   23.09
           HELEN E KIRK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   27.97
           JAMES W NORTH JR (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   27.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .21
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    472
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for not more than  2
           KEVIN P KODISH (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   33.64
           SHARI BOLLING (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   15.71
           LISA NANCOLLAS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   18.85
           STEPHEN T DUNKLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   12.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   19.59
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    541
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for not more than  1
           DANIEL LYNCH (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    267   97.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    2.91
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    275
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for not more than  1
           CHRIS TORQUATO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   96.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    3.04
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    263
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47


          PROTHONOTARY
          Vote for not more than  1
           TAMMY STUCK (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   98.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.29
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77


          MIFFLIN COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT DIRECTOR
          Vote for not more than  5
           MARY LOU M SIGLER (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .    154   18.31
           ANNEMARIE SWINEFORD (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .    139   16.53
           NOAH D WISE (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   17.12
           BETH LAUGHLIN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   17.48
           CLARE E FLYNN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   13.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   16.65
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    841
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    709

          LEWISTOWN BOROUGH COUNCIL
          Vote for not more than  3
           FRANK H BERRIER JR (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    212   31.31
           SCOTT WELHAM (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   30.43
           JAMES W FELMLEE (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    210   31.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49    7.24
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    677
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    253


          LEWISTOWN BOROUGH CONSTABLE
          Vote for not more than  1
           PAUL BOLLINGER (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   97.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.14
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123

PRECINCT REPORT       MIFFLIN COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/04/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:28 AM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0019 LEWISTOWN SOUTH
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1244
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    429
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          34.49


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for not more than  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   47.62
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   50.79
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      1    1.59
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    366


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for not more than  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95    9.80
           KEVIN M DOUGHERTY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   12.59
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   12.80
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   21.88
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   17.65
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   21.16
           PAUL P PANEPINTO (IJA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40    4.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    969
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    318


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   37.46
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   62.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    347
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   32.76
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   67.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    348
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS DISTRICT 58
          Vote for not more than  1
           AARON L GINGRICH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    398   99.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .25
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    399
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30

          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for not more than  2
           TERESA HOBBS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   17.41
           JOSEPH A LAUB (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   20.49
           HELEN E KIRK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   28.20
           JAMES W NORTH JR (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   33.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .46
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    649
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for not more than  2
           KEVIN P KODISH (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    282   38.37
           SHARI BOLLING (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   14.15
           LISA NANCOLLAS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   17.14
           STEPHEN T DUNKLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   12.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   18.10
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    735
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for not more than  1
           DANIEL LYNCH (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    351   98.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.68
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    357
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for not more than  1
           CHRIS TORQUATO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    364   98.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.36
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    369
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60


          PROTHONOTARY
          Vote for not more than  1
           TAMMY STUCK (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    312   99.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .95
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    315
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114


          MAGISTERIAL DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 58-3-02
          Vote for not more than  1
           JONATHAN REED (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    363   98.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.63
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    369
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60

          MIFFLIN COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT DIRECTOR
          Vote for not more than  5
           MARY LOU M SIGLER (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .    190   17.18
           ANNEMARIE SWINEFORD (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .    185   16.73
           NOAH D WISE (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   16.37
           BETH LAUGHLIN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   15.28
           CLARE E FLYNN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   13.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   21.43
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1106
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1039


          LEWISTOWN BOROUGH COUNCIL
          Vote for not more than  3
           FRANK H BERRIER JR (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    289   31.38
           SCOTT WELHAM (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    275   29.86
           JAMES W FELMLEE (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    271   29.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86    9.34
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    921
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    363


          LEWISTOWN BOROUGH CONSTABLE
          Vote for not more than  1
           PAUL BOLLINGER (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   98.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.67
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190

PRECINCT REPORT       MIFFLIN COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/04/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:28 AM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0020 McVEYTOWN BORO
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    212
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          46.23


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for not more than  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   37.50
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   56.25
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      1    6.25
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for not more than  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   10.09
           KEVIN M DOUGHERTY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   13.76
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    8.26
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   22.48
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   20.18
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   23.39
           PAUL P PANEPINTO (IJA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   30.86
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   69.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   30.86
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   69.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS DISTRICT 58
          Vote for not more than  1
           AARON L GINGRICH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .     87  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11

          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for not more than  2
           TERESA HOBBS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   16.31
           JOSEPH A LAUB (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   15.60
           HELEN E KIRK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   37.59
           JAMES W NORTH JR (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   30.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for not more than  2
           KEVIN P KODISH (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   29.75
           SHARI BOLLING (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    6.96
           LISA NANCOLLAS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   18.99
           STEPHEN T DUNKLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   15.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   29.11
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for not more than  1
           DANIEL LYNCH (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   97.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.44
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for not more than  1
           CHRIS TORQUATO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     83  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15


          PROTHONOTARY
          Vote for not more than  1
           TAMMY STUCK (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21


          MIFFLIN COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT DIRECTOR
          Vote for not more than  5
           MARY LOU M SIGLER (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .     41   15.77
           ANNEMARIE SWINEFORD (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .     38   14.62
           NOAH D WISE (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   14.62
           BETH LAUGHLIN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   18.46
           CLARE E FLYNN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   11.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   25.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    260
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230

          MCVEYTOWN BOROUGH COUNCIL
          Vote for not more than  3
           STEVEN R FEATHERS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   46.62
           REX E GOSS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   45.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    7.43
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146


          MCVEYTOWN BOROUGH CONSTABLE
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96

PRECINCT REPORT       MIFFLIN COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/04/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:28 AM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0021 MENNO
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    424
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          54.01


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for not more than  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58  100.00
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for not more than  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    2.72
           KEVIN M DOUGHERTY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    4.89
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    3.99
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   30.43
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   27.54
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   27.90
           PAUL P PANEPINTO (IJA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    2.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    552
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   17.07
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   82.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .49
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   13.11
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   85.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .97
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS DISTRICT 58
          Vote for not more than  1
           AARON L GINGRICH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    202   99.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .49
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26

          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for not more than  2
           TERESA HOBBS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35    9.94
           JOSEPH A LAUB (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    6.25
           HELEN E KIRK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   40.63
           JAMES W NORTH JR (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   43.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    352
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for not more than  2
           KEVIN P KODISH (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    7.91
           SHARI BOLLING (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    5.04
           LISA NANCOLLAS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   39.57
           STEPHEN T DUNKLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   41.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    6.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    417
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for not more than  1
           DANIEL LYNCH (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for not more than  1
           CHRIS TORQUATO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   98.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.43
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19


          PROTHONOTARY
          Vote for not more than  1
           TAMMY STUCK (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   98.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.54
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34


          MAGISTERIAL DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 58-3-03
          Vote for not more than  1
           KENT SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   62.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   37.37
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31

          MIFFLIN COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT DIRECTOR
          Vote for not more than  5
           MARY LOU M SIGLER (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .    123   19.52
           ANNEMARIE SWINEFORD (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .    110   17.46
           NOAH D WISE (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   18.57
           BETH LAUGHLIN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   19.05
           CLARE E FLYNN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   18.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41    6.51
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    630
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    515


          MENNO TWP AUDITOR
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224


          MENNO TWP CONSTABLE
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225


          MENNO TWP SUPERVISOR
          Vote for not more than  1
           RONALD L COLWELL (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   96.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    3.55
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32

PRECINCT REPORT       MIFFLIN COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/04/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:28 AM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0022 NEWTON HAMILTON BORO
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    109
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          29.36


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for not more than  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   33.33
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   55.56
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      1   11.11
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for not more than  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    8.00
           KEVIN M DOUGHERTY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   12.00
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   12.00
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   24.00
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   22.67
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   18.67
           PAUL P PANEPINTO (IJA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   36.67
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   63.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   32.26
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   67.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS DISTRICT 58
          Vote for not more than  1
           AARON L GINGRICH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .     26  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6

          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for not more than  2
           TERESA HOBBS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   19.23
           JOSEPH A LAUB (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   11.54
           HELEN E KIRK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   38.46
           JAMES W NORTH JR (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   30.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for not more than  2
           KEVIN P KODISH (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   10.17
           SHARI BOLLING (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    8.47
           LISA NANCOLLAS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   42.37
           STEPHEN T DUNKLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   33.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    5.08
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for not more than  1
           DANIEL LYNCH (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for not more than  1
           CHRIS TORQUATO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     28  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          PROTHONOTARY
          Vote for not more than  1
           TAMMY STUCK (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          MOUNT UNION AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION I DIRECTOR
          Vote for not more than  2
           DOLLY RANCK (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   47.73
           BRANDEE DODD (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   47.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    4.55
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20

          NEWTON HAMILTON BOROUGH COUNCIL
          Vote for not more than  3
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64


          NEWTON HAMILTON BOROUGH CONSTABLE
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31

PRECINCT REPORT       MIFFLIN COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/04/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:28 AM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0023 OLIVER
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1060
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    403
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          38.02


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for not more than  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   23.81
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   76.19
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    340


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for not more than  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65    6.44
           KEVIN M DOUGHERTY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     97    9.61
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     92    9.12
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    245   24.28
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   22.00
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252   24.98
           PAUL P PANEPINTO (IJA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36    3.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1009
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   27.35
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   72.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    351
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   22.10
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    275   77.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    353
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS DISTRICT 58
          Vote for not more than  1
           AARON L GINGRICH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    366  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    366
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37

          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for not more than  2
           TERESA HOBBS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   13.91
           JOSEPH A LAUB (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   13.14
           HELEN E KIRK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   36.32
           JAMES W NORTH JR (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   35.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.24
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    647
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for not more than  2
           KEVIN P KODISH (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   29.11
           SHARI BOLLING (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   10.45
           LISA NANCOLLAS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   21.87
           STEPHEN T DUNKLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   17.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   20.89
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    718
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for not more than  1
           DANIEL LYNCH (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    330   98.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.20
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    334
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for not more than  1
           CHRIS TORQUATO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    339   98.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.17
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    343
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60


          PROTHONOTARY
          Vote for not more than  1
           TAMMY STUCK (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    323   99.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .62
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    325
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78


          MIFFLIN COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT DIRECTOR
          Vote for not more than  5
           MARY LOU M SIGLER (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .    172   15.81
           ANNEMARIE SWINEFORD (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .    157   14.43
           NOAH D WISE (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   14.15
           BETH LAUGHLIN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   16.18
           CLARE E FLYNN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   12.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    294   27.02
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1088
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    927

          OLIVER TWP AUDITOR 6-YR
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249


          OLIVER TWP AUDITOR 2-YR
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244


          OLIVER TWP CONSTABLE
          Vote for not more than  1
           DANNY KLINGER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    323   99.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .92
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    326
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77


          OLIVER TWP SUPERVISOR
          Vote for not more than  1
           RYAN CASNER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    342   97.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.01
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    349
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54

PRECINCT REPORT       MIFFLIN COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/04/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:28 AM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0024 UNION
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1512
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    641
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          42.39


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for not more than  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   12.04
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   84.26
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      4    3.70
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    533


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for not more than  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88    5.87
           KEVIN M DOUGHERTY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    130    8.67
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    111    7.40
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    391   26.07
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    361   24.07
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    368   24.53
           PAUL P PANEPINTO (IJA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47    3.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .27
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1500
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    423


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   25.09
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    414   74.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .18
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    554
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   18.13
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    455   81.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .18
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    557
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS DISTRICT 58
          Vote for not more than  1
           AARON L GINGRICH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    564   99.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .70
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    568
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73

          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for not more than  2
           TERESA HOBBS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   11.12
           JOSEPH A LAUB (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   11.64
           HELEN E KIRK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    372   38.31
           JAMES W NORTH JR (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    375   38.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .31
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    971
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for not more than  2
           KEVIN P KODISH (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249   22.35
           SHARI BOLLING (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94    8.44
           LISA NANCOLLAS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   25.67
           STEPHEN T DUNKLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    327   29.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   14.18
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1114
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for not more than  1
           DANIEL LYNCH (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    550   98.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.79
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    560
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for not more than  1
           CHRIS TORQUATO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    554   98.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.77
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    564
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77


          PROTHONOTARY
          Vote for not more than  1
           TAMMY STUCK (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    525   99.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .57
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    528
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113


          MAGISTERIAL DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 58-3-03
          Vote for not more than  1
           KENT SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    323   56.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252   43.83
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    575
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66

          MIFFLIN COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT DIRECTOR
          Vote for not more than  5
           MARY LOU M SIGLER (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .    328   19.21
           ANNEMARIE SWINEFORD (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .    293   17.16
           NOAH D WISE (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    320   18.75
           BETH LAUGHLIN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    331   19.39
           CLARE E FLYNN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    252   14.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   10.72
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1707
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1498


          UNION TWP AUDITOR
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    620


          UNION TWP CONSTABLE
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    627


          UNION TWP SUPERVISOR 6-YR
          Vote for not more than  1
           JAMES M TREASTER JR (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    505   94.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    5.25
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    533
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107


          UNION TWP SUPERVISOR 2-YR
          Vote for not more than  1
           BRIAN S GLICK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   26.00
           KEITH MERNIN (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    443   73.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    600
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40

PRECINCT REPORT       MIFFLIN COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/04/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:28 AM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0025 WAYNE
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1187
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    291
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          24.52


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for not more than  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   22.50
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   72.50
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      4    5.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for not more than  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65    9.34
           KEVIN M DOUGHERTY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   11.06
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   11.64
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   22.41
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   20.83
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   22.13
           PAUL P PANEPINTO (IJA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    2.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    696
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   31.03
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   68.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    261
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   25.30
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   74.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    253
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS DISTRICT 58
          Vote for not more than  1
           AARON L GINGRICH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    254   98.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.17
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    257
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34

          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for not more than  2
           TERESA HOBBS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   19.38
           JOSEPH A LAUB (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   12.50
           HELEN E KIRK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   36.46
           JAMES W NORTH JR (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   31.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .21
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    480
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for not more than  2
           KEVIN P KODISH (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   14.55
           SHARI BOLLING (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46    9.56
           LISA NANCOLLAS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   29.94
           STEPHEN T DUNKLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   26.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   19.33
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    481
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for not more than  1
           DANIEL LYNCH (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    263   99.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .75
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for not more than  1
           CHRIS TORQUATO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   98.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.61
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    248
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43


          PROTHONOTARY
          Vote for not more than  1
           TAMMY STUCK (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   98.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.28
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57


          MOUNT UNION AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION I DIRECTOR
          Vote for not more than  2
           DOLLY RANCK (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   51.45
           BRANDEE DODD (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   46.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.69
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    414
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168

          WAYNE TWP AUDITOR
          Vote for not more than  1
           JUDITH A SUNDERLAND (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .    239   98.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.65
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48


          WAYNE TWP CONSTABLE
          Vote for not more than  1
           JAMES T CRISSWELL (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   99.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .89
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66


          WAYNE TWP SUPERVISOR
          Vote for not more than  1
           TED REED (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   99.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .42
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52